We do whatever it takes to bring you peace

About Debestquality Private Home Care

Privacy Statement

Just as we at Debestquality Private Home Care (DPHC) value the trust our clients place in us with their families, we want you to know that you can trust that we will guard the privacy of information you provide to DPHC through this website. To do that, you need to understand what information DPHC collects when you visit our website and what we do with that information.

In some portions of our website, you may provide us with different types of personal information (“Personal Information”). This Personal Information includes contact information that identifies you (name, address, phone number, e-mail address), financial and personal information that you may supply on the franchise application, and information about your employment history that you may provide on our “Employment” page. We use this Personal Information only for the purpose that you gave it to us; we will never contact you by e-mail to ask you to confirm or give Personal Information (as some scammers do).

We will share Personal Information when we believe in good faith that the law requires it or that it is necessary to protect our legal rights. Otherwise, we do not share Personal Information.

We want you to know, too, that, while we do not specifically collect information about children or market our services to children, we do comply with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act of 1998 and all other applicable law.

We strive to make sure that all information presented on our website is accurate and up-to-date, but we do not warrant the information. And while we have tried to make the website as attractive and functional as possible, use of the website and its contents are at your own risk. We do not warrant that the website’s functions will be error-free or that the website will be free of viruses or other harmful programs. For your convenience, we may provide links to third parties’ web sites but we are not responsible for the content or functionality of those websites or the privacy policies of those third parties. Our privacy policy no longer applies when you link to a different website.

Our Privacy Policy may change from time to time; please check it periodically. If you have any questions about DPHC Privacy Policy and practices, please contact:

Victor Anyanwu President/CEO- DeBestQuality Private Home Care, Inc. 2210 Noelle Place
Powder Springs GA 30127

Discover yourself through analysis

Monthly health check-ups
Early illness diagnoses
Free diet consultation
Custom exercise plans

Have a home healthcare specialist contact you.












    We will contact you as soon as possible

    We’re here for you.  Call us at 770-­765­-3992 or request an appointment online.

    Discover yourself through analysis.

    Periodic Checkups and Profound Analysis

    We thrive on building a healthy and solid community for all individuals.

    Our institute provides care for our region’s most precious resource: human. We care for the growing needs of our community. We build systems for providing health services for individuals, families, communities and populations in general, and not just patients.
    blog-24
    We've combined a new kind of doctor's experience that blends the highest level of health care with exceptional service. People can enroll membership by paying only an annual membership fee of just $129. For things like customer service, medical care, billing, we have made commitments to providing an exceptionally comprehensive experience. All of these are to meet one ultimate goal: best health care services for our citizen.
    Care from home health aides
    Homemaker or basic assistance
    Laboratory and X-ray imaging
    Physical / occupational therapy
    01
    Call to receive advice
    Call and speak to one of our friendly team who will discuss the application process and set a schedule for checkups.
    02
    Request a plan
    Request a home visit where we will provide you with a thorough checkups, deep analysis and detailed plan.
    03
    Select your care package
    Once agreed, we will start your care package and introduce you to your caregiver as soon as possible.